Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 4
4th in the standings · 383 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.9
+6.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.4% of holes
Pars
34
37.8% of holes
Bogeys
36
40% of holes
Double or worse
16
17.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.67
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.33
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.17
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.25
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18E
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.80+0.80
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.80+0.80
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.65+0.65
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 4100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 10 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 4100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.75 | −0.25 | 18 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 9 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | E | 17 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 11 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 15 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 3 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 117% | 233% | 350% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 117% | 233% | 350% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 117% | 233% | 233% | 117% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 233% | 233% | 233% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse