Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
1st in the standings · 430 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.2
+8.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes
Pars
32
32.3% of holes
Bogeys
42
42.4% of holes
Double or worse
22
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.50
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 2100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 2100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 2100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 2100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.50 | +2.50 | 1 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 5 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 14 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 11 | 222% | 778% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 111% | 778% | 111% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 13 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 111% | 556% | 222% | 111% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 12 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.78 | +1.78 | 4 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 10 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 16 | 222% | 333% | 333% | 111% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 111% | 556% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse