Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
1st in the standings · 430 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
42.7
+6.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
2.8% of holes
Pars
48
44.4% of holes
Bogeys
36
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
21
19.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.67
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.33
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.22
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.41+0.41
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.67 | +2.67 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 3100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 16 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 8 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 13 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 11 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 12 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 14 | 667% | 222% | 111% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.22 | +0.22 | 17 | 889% | 111% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 9 | 111% | 444% | 222% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse