Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
1st in the standings · 430 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.7
+7.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
7.4% of holes
Pars
28
25.9% of holes
Bogeys
51
47.2% of holes
Double or worse
21
19.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.75
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.75
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.25
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.50
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.99+0.99
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 12 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 2 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 1 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 15 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 18 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 11 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 16 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 9 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 8 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.75 | +0.75 | 13 | 225% | 675% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 7 | 113% | 225% | 225% | 338% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 10 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 17 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 14 | 113% | 338% | 338% | 113% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 113% | 225% | 225% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse