Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 2
10th in the standings · 283 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
42.3
+6.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.4% of holes
Pars
37
41.1% of holes
Bogeys
33
36.7% of holes
Double or worse
16
17.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+3.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+2.00
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14E
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.65+0.65
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.82+0.82
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.45+0.45
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 7 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 11 | 111% | 111% | 778% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 13 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 8 | 556% | 222% | 222% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.78 | +0.78 | 9 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 12 | 222% | 333% | 222% | 222% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 333% | 444% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse