Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
2nd in the standings · 426 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.3
+7.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
5.6% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
30
27.8% of holes
Bogeys
51
47.2% of holes
Double or worse
21
19.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+2.00
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+2.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11−1.00
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1−1.00
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.79+0.79
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.90+0.90
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.62+0.62
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 436% | 218% | 545% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 9 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 19% | 218% | 545% | 327% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 10 | 218% | 873% | 19% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 13 | 19% | 327% | 655% | 19% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 12 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 11 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 14 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 2.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse