Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
2nd in the standings · 426 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
7.4% of holes
Pars
20
24.7% of holes
Bogeys
39
48.1% of holes
Double or worse
16
19.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+3.00
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+3.00
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17E
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7E
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.25
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.84+0.84
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.07+1.07
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.45+0.45
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 13 | 113% | 113% | 563% | 113% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 7 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 15 | 225% | 113% | 563% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 11 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 14 | 338% | 563% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 12 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 16 | 338% | 113% | 338% | 113% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse