Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 9
2nd in the standings · 426 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.1% of holes
Pars
30
30.3% of holes
Bogeys
40
40.4% of holes
Double or worse
24
24.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.75
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.14
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.25
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.45+0.45
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.09+1.09
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.64+0.64
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 1 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 4100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 15 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 16 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 14 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 5 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 4 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 9 | 114% | 114% | 343% | 229% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 11 | 114% | 229% | 343% | 114% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.14 | +0.14 | 17 | 686% | 114% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 10 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 12 | 114% | 229% | 343% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse