Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Tyler Lautner
3rd in the standings · 277 points
Rounds
73
657 holes played
Net average
37.8
+1.8 to par 36
Net birdies or better
147
22.4% of holes · 16 eagles
Pars
277
42.2% of holes
Bogeys
181
27.5% of holes
Double or worse
52
7.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.86
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.56
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.45
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.21
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.16
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8−0.08
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.71+0.71
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.12+0.12
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 4.85−0.15
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 3 | 68% | 3751% | 2230% | 811% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.22 | +0.22 | 4 | 1318% | 3244% | 2636% | 23% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.08 | +0.08 | 5 | 1723% | 3649% | 1723% | 34% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.79 | −0.21 | 9 | 3548% | 2129% | 1216% | 57% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 1 | 23% | 2636% | 2737% | 1825% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.03 | +0.03 | 6 | 2534% | 2433% | 1825% | 68% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 2 | 34% | 3041% | 3649% | 45% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.84 | −0.16 | 8 | 2433% | 3548% | 1318% | 11% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 4.92 | −0.08 | 7 | 2230% | 3649% | 1014% | 57% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse