Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Ty/Carson
1st in the standings · 285 points
Rounds
69
621 holes played
Net average
37.3
+1.3 to par 36
Net birdies or better
167
26.9% of holes · 20 eagles
Pars
234
37.7% of holes
Bogeys
173
27.9% of holes
Double or worse
47
7.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.50
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.00
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−1.50
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1−1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.64+0.64
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.04+0.04
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 4.89−0.11
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.36 | +0.36 | 8 | 1116% | 3248% | 1624% | 812% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.13 | +0.13 | 9 | 1624% | 3349% | 1218% | 69% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.96 | −0.04 | 13 | 2334% | 2131% | 2233% | 11% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.75 | −0.25 | 14 | 2943% | 2436% | 1218% | 23% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 4 | 23% | 2639% | 3146% | 812% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 3.66 | −0.34 | 15 | 3755% | 1421% | 1116% | 57% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.55 | +0.55 | 5 | 69% | 2233% | 3451% | 57% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.07 | +0.07 | 11 | 1725% | 3146% | 1624% | 34% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.10 | +0.10 | 10 | 2131% | 2436% | 1624% | 69% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2.50 | −1.50 | 17 | 2100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 16 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 12 | 2100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 18 | 2100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 150% | 150% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse