Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Brandon Brack
4th in the standings · 274 points
Rounds
64
576 holes played
Net average
37.3
+1.3 to par 36
Net birdies or better
127
22% of holes · 16 eagles
Pars
265
46% of holes
Bogeys
144
25% of holes
Double or worse
40
6.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+2.00
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.44
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−2.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−2.00
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11−1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.35+0.35
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.14+0.14
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 4.95−0.05
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.17 | +0.17 | 8 | 1219% | 3251% | 1524% | 46% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.29 | +0.29 | 4 | 813% | 3556% | 1524% | 58% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.24 | +0.24 | 7 | 610% | 3759% | 1829% | 23% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.86 | −0.14 | 12 | 2438% | 2641% | 1016% | 35% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 3 | 711% | 2641% | 2337% | 711% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 3.79 | −0.21 | 13 | 2743% | 2235% | 813% | 610% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.25 | +0.25 | 6 | 813% | 3556% | 1524% | 58% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.27 | +0.27 | 5 | 1219% | 2540% | 2337% | 35% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.08 | +0.08 | 9 | 1829% | 2540% | 1625% | 46% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 11 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | −2.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 2.00 | −1.00 | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | −2.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | E | 10 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse