Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Brandon Brack
4th in the standings · 274 points
Rounds
4
36 holes played
Scoring average
41.0
+5.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
8.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
19
52.8% of holes
Bogeys
6
16.7% of holes
Double or worse
8
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+2.00
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+2.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−2.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−1.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.70+0.70
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.13+0.13
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 8 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | E | 16 | 3100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 9 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 12 | 3100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | E | 13 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | E | 11 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | −2.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse