Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Brandon Brack
4th in the standings · 274 points
Rounds
64
576 holes played
Scoring average
41.3
+5.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
48
8.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
237
41.1% of holes
Bogeys
213
37% of holes
Double or worse
78
13.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+2.00
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−2.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−1.00
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.49+0.49
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.71+0.71
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.38+0.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.51 | +0.51 | 10 | 46% | 3149% | 2235% | 610% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.84 | +0.84 | 5 | 23% | 2235% | 2844% | 1117% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 4 | 23% | 1321% | 3657% | 1219% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 12 | 1321% | 2641% | 1930% | 58% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.62 | +0.62 | 8 | 35% | 2844% | 2337% | 914% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.65 | +0.65 | 6 | 813% | 2743% | 1321% | 1524% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.35 | +0.35 | 11 | 58% | 3657% | 1829% | 46% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.63 | +0.63 | 7 | 58% | 2337% | 2641% | 914% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.54 | +0.54 | 9 | 46% | 2743% | 2743% | 58% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | E | 13 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.00 | −2.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse