Wednesday Men's League
Wednesday Men's League: Course Stats
Rounds
327
2,943 holes played
Net average
37.6
+1.6 to par 36
Net birdies or better
675
22.9% of holes · 82 eagles
Pars
1,259
42.8% of holes
Bogeys
762
25.9% of holes
Double or worse
247
8.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.50
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.75
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.54
Played easiest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−1.75
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.50
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1−0.75
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.48+0.48
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.14+0.14
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 4.98−0.02
Hole by hole (net)Rank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.37 | +0.37 | 6 | 4313% | 15548% | 9329% | 3210% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.27 | +0.27 | 7 | 5718% | 15648% | 7824% | 3210% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.08 | +0.08 | 10 | 8025% | 14144% | 8627% | 165% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.90 | −0.10 | 14 | 12137% | 12137% | 6420% | 175% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.54 | +0.54 | 3 | 237% | 14445% | 11736% | 3912% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 3.98 | −0.02 | 13 | 12739% | 9730% | 6219% | 3711% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.42 | +0.42 | 5 | 3511% | 14344% | 11837% | 278% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.03 | +0.03 | 12 | 8326% | 15648% | 7022% | 144% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.08 | +0.08 | 11 | 9429% | 13241% | 6821% | 299% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 2 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 2.25 | −1.75 | 18 | 4100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 4.25 | −0.75 | 16 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 2.75 | −0.25 | 15 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 17 | 4100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 4 | 375% | 125% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse