Wednesday Men's League
Wednesday Men's League: Course Stats
Rounds
327
2,943 holes played
Scoring average
42.6
+6.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
197
6.7% of holes · 6 eagles
Pars
1,117
38% of holes
Bogeys
1,086
36.9% of holes
Double or worse
543
18.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.50
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.25
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−0.75
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.83+0.83
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.59+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 9 | 103% | 14344% | 11837% | 5216% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.07 | +1.07 | 4 | 62% | 9128% | 13943% | 8727% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.97 | +0.97 | 5 | 175% | 8125% | 14043% | 8526% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.47 | +0.47 | 13 | 5316% | 13141% | 8827% | 5116% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 8 | 52% | 13241% | 14244% | 4414% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.94 | +0.94 | 6 | 278% | 11536% | 7724% | 10432% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.52 | +0.52 | 10 | 247% | 13742% | 13642% | 268% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.49 | +0.49 | 12 | 237% | 15147% | 12137% | 289% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 7 | 247% | 12438% | 11435% | 6119% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 15 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 11 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.25 | −0.75 | 17 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 14 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 16 | 4100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 18 | 4100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 375% | 125% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse