Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Tyler Lautner
3rd in the standings · 277 points
Rounds
4
36 holes played
Scoring average
45.3
+9.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
14
38.9% of holes
Bogeys
10
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
12
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.75
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.25
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.25
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.50
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.75+0.75
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.38+1.38
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.75 | +1.75 | 1 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 250% | 250% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse