Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Tyler Lautner
3rd in the standings · 277 points
Rounds
73
657 holes played
Scoring average
42.2
+6.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
47
7.2% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
263
40% of holes
Bogeys
221
33.6% of holes
Double or worse
126
19.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.97
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.89
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.85
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.37
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.41
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.45
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.67+0.67
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.75+0.75
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.54+0.54
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 5 | 3548% | 2534% | 1318% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.97 | +0.97 | 1 | 23% | 1926% | 3345% | 1926% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.85 | +0.85 | 4 | 57% | 2332% | 2737% | 1825% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.41 | +0.41 | 8 | 1216% | 3548% | 1419% | 1216% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 2 | 11% | 2737% | 2636% | 1926% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.85 | +0.85 | 3 | 710% | 2737% | 1622% | 2332% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.45 | +0.45 | 7 | 45% | 3548% | 3142% | 34% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.37 | +0.37 | 9 | 68% | 3852% | 2433% | 57% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 1014% | 2433% | 2534% | 1419% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse