Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Tyler Lautner
3rd in the standings · 277 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
39.8
+3.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
9.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
27
50% of holes
Bogeys
15
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
7
13% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.17
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.83
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.67
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.17
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.17
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.17
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.42+0.42
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.60+0.60
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.00E
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 2 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 467% | 117% | 117% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 3 | 117% | 233% | 117% | 233% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.83 | −0.17 | 8 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 4 | 233% | 467% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.17 | +0.17 | 7 | 583% | 117% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.83 | −0.17 | 9 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 6 | 233% | 117% | 350% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse