Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Ty/Carson
1st in the standings · 285 points
Rounds
4
36 holes played
Scoring average
41.5
+5.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
11.1% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
15
41.7% of holes
Bogeys
10
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
7
19.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.50
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−0.50
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.85+0.85
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.13+0.13
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 5 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 10 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | E | 16 | 2100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 2100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 11 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 6 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | E | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 14 | 2100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 18 | 2100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 150% | 150% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse