Wednesday Men's League
Team · 2024
Team Ty/Carson
1st in the standings · 285 points
Rounds
69
621 holes played
Scoring average
42.0
+6.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
47
7.6% of holes · 2 eagles
Pars
233
37.5% of holes
Bogeys
246
39.6% of holes
Double or worse
95
15.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.50
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.50
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−1.50
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−0.50
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.71+0.71
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.73+0.73
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.48+0.48
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 10 | 34% | 3349% | 2233% | 913% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.97 | +0.97 | 4 | 2233% | 3146% | 1421% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.85 | +0.85 | 5 | 57% | 2030% | 2334% | 1928% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.30 | +0.30 | 14 | 1218% | 2842% | 2233% | 57% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.81 | +0.81 | 6 | 2639% | 3349% | 812% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.69 | +0.69 | 8 | 812% | 2740% | 1624% | 1624% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.61 | +0.61 | 9 | 69% | 2030% | 3552% | 69% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.52 | +0.52 | 11 | 57% | 2639% | 3248% | 46% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 7 | 46% | 2639% | 2639% | 1116% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | E | 15 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 16 | 2100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 3.50 | −1.50 | 18 | 2100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 150% | 150% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse