Home
Players
Teams
Scoreboard
Stableford Points (Net)
Stableford Points (Gross)
Stableford Points (Net Average)
Stableford Points (Gross Average)
Daily Averages
Season
Leaderboard
Standings
Live Scoring
Web View
TV View
Player Stats
2023 Season
2022 Season
Rules
Tuesday League
Monday League
Wednesday League
Mens Sim League
Ladies Sim League
Net
Stableford Average
Tuesday Men's Night
Net
Stableford Average
Rank
Player
Team
Net Stableford Average
1
Marty Halun
Team 8
19.33
2
Kevin Pratt
Team 5
18.25
T3
Jesse Baty
Team 6
17.25
4
Chaince Pederson
Team 3
17.24
T5
Jeff Rogers
Team 6
17.13
T5
Danny Brown
Team 2
17.13
6
Bernard Rosier
Team 1
17.07
7
Dan Ptycia
Team 2
17.06
8
Darryl Dye
Team 2
17.05
T9
Corey Wood
Team 4
17.00
10
Darren Dobbyn
Team 1
16.95
T11
Keaton Curthers
Team 6
16.94
T11
Mark Bergmann
Team 5
16.94
12
Jared Anderson
Team 7
16.89
T13
Bob Robinson
Team 7
16.88
T13
Rick Gardner
Team 2
16.88
14
Ian McKay
Team 7
16.84
15
Calder Eagleton
Team 1
16.82
16
Garrett Tanner
Team 7
16.77
17
Rob Wilcox
Team 2
16.73
18
John Finney
Team 5
16.72
19
Kevin Devillenfagne
Team 2
16.71
T20
TJ Wald
Team 1
16.67
T20
Darcy Seitz
Team 8
16.67
T20
Bob Wilkinson
Team 2
16.67
21
Brad Kozma
Team 1
16.63
T22
Brett Marklund
Team 2
16.62
23
James Grant
Team 7
16.61
T24
Dave Groeneveld
Team 5
16.60
T24
Matt McCaig
Team 1
16.60
T25
Jeff Kriz
Team 6
16.50
T25
Kelly Storozuk
Team 4
16.50
T26
Jayson Deck
Team 3
16.47
T26
Mark Cathro
Team 6
16.47
27
Brad Marshall
Team 3
16.45
28
Zak Richardson
Team 4
16.44
29
Brad Robertson
Team 4
16.43
30
Kieran Staples
Team 1
16.42
31
Cam Cunnings
Team 4
16.39
T32
Layne Baty
Team 6
16.38
T33
Curtis Morgan
Team 1
16.35
T33
Brian Hosler
Team 7
16.35
34
Garry Tink
Team 8
16.33
T35
Brent Breeze
Team 8
16.31
T35
Chris Shea
Team 3
16.31
36
Mark Montgomery
Team 8
16.29
37
Mike Selci
Team 4
16.27
38
Dennis Peters
Team 8
16.23
39
Mark Park
Team 1
16.22
40
Randy Madsen
Team 1
16.21
41
Andre Lefebvre
Team 4
16.20
42
Dan Leavens
Team 7
16.19
43
Stacey Campbell
Team 3
16.17
44
Claude Gamache
Team 3
16.11
45
Jon Mailin
Team 6
16.07
T46
Richard Merritt
Team 7
16.00
T47
Graham Yarwood
Team 4
15.95
T47
Grant Kanwischer
Team 3
15.95
T47
Cale Marklund
Team 2
15.95
48
Gavin Hartz
Team 3
15.89
49
Michael Somerville
Team 3
15.88
50
Tom Smith
Team 8
15.86
51
Darrin Fisher
Team 8
15.82
52
Jeff Kuropatwa
Team 3
15.80
53
Ken Burns
Team 5
15.68
T54
Kevin Gilbert
Team 4
15.65
T54
Norm Pittet
Team 5
15.65
55
Brendan Cavanaugh
Team 8
15.62
56
Mike Cautley
Team 7
15.44
57
Rob Pietrovito
Team 7
15.20
58
Ken Drysdale
Team 4
14.31
59
Matt Carol
Team 3
14.11
Minimum 15 rounds played