PRESENTED BY:
Kal Tire

Rank Player Team Net Stableford Average
1 Eric Page Team 4 23.50
2 Martin Van Dooremalen Team 5 22.00
T3 Neil Montgomery Team 8 21.00
T3 Rob Dyer Team 4 21.00
4 Gord Wilks Team 2 20.50
5 Travis Murray Team 3 20.33
T6 Jonathan Yung Team 1 20.00
T6 Yves Blais Team 4 20.00
T6 Brendan Trenchard Team 8 20.00
T6 Bryon Wilson Team 2 20.00
7 Mike Humphreys Team 5 19.67
T8 Seiji Miyazoe Team 7 19.33
T8 James Kowalski Team 9 19.33
T8 Greg Lefevre Team 10 19.33
9 kyle Boehme Team 7 19.00
10 Matt Gehmlich Team 2 18.50
T11 Kevin Lausberg Team 4 18.33
T11 Clayton Fandrick Team 5 18.33
T11 Raymond Wong Team 1 18.33
T11 Neil MacArthur Team 10 18.33
T12 Gerard Philpott Team 3 18.00
T12 Richard Butland Team 10 18.00
T12 John Anderson Team 8 18.00
T12 Rory Jacobson Team 7 18.00
T12 Todd Sniher Team 8 18.00
T12 Rob Henderson Team 7 18.00
T12 Spencer Hammill Team 2 18.00
T12 Brent Langlois Team 7 18.00
T13 Dan Chrapko Team 5 17.67
T13 Tyler Smolkin Team 7 17.67
T14 Mike Wells Team 3 17.50
T14 Bill Hennessy Team 3 17.50
T14 Brad Snowden Team 3 17.50
T14 Tyler Gustafson Team 5 17.50
T14 Rod Desjardin Team 9 17.50
T15 Brad Volk Team 1 17.33
T15 Ryan Giesbrecht Team 9 17.33
T16 Trent Leavitt Team 7 17.00
T16 Jeff Schram Team 9 17.00
T16 Jeremy Sub Team 3 Team 3 17.00
T16 Daniel Chan Team 1 17.00
T16 Todd Roth Team 8 17.00
T16 John Blazosek Team 4 17.00
T16 Scott Emerson Team 2 17.00
T16 Kirk Parker Team 1 17.00
T16 Anothony Masciangelo Team 6 17.00
T16 Trevor English Team 1 17.00
T17 Rob Hunter Team 2 16.67
T17 Richard Flack Team 6 16.67
T18 Glenn Bayne Team 8 16.50
T18 John Suisham Team 4 16.50
T18 Nick Donsi Team 4 16.50
T18 Ian Grotkowski Team 7 16.50
T19 Nick Walden Team 9 16.33
T19 Todd McConnell Team 8 16.33
T20 Jason Berube Team 8 16.00
T20 Brenton Pilling Team 7 16.00
T20 Grant McLaren Team 10 16.00
T20 Jay Steele Team 8 16.00
T20 Matt Hetchler Team 2 16.00
T20 Tyler Goertzen Team 1 16.00
T20 Greg Munro Team 3 16.00
T20 Nathan Bosch Team 6 16.00
T21 James Shai Team 8 15.67
T21 Marty Sherrif Team 10 15.67
T21 Scott Forgrave Team 6 15.67
T22 Nathan Gates Team 9 15.50
T22 Steve Vines Team 1 15.50
T22 Travis North Team 3 15.50
T22 Ron Lalonde Team 5 15.50
T22 Gavin Martin Team 5 15.50
23 Jay McConnell Team 8 15.33
T24 Derek Douglas Team 4 15.00
T24 Mike Zugelder Team 7 15.00
T24 Jon Finnimore Team 6 15.00
T24 Jason Lemaire Team 5 15.00
T24 Jay Hauta Team 5 15.00
T24 Al Zayat Team 4 15.00
T24 Don Sub Team 2 Team 2 15.00
25 Connor Allan Team 6 14.67
T26 Jeff Nichol Team 10 14.50
T26 Scott Shigehiro Team 3 14.50
T26 Damien robinson Team 7 14.50
T26 Brett Woods Team 6 14.50
T27 Matt Lipman Team 6 14.33
T27 Matt Beauchamp Team 1 14.33
T27 Ian Fero Team 4 14.33
T27 Chris Huband Team 5 14.33
T28 Kevin Papp Team 9 14.00
T28 Dan Hayduk Team 4 14.00
T28 Matt Rocha Team 1 14.00
T28 Rob Brace Team 10 14.00
T28 Rudy Look Team 2 14.00
T28 Mike Hebenton Team 6 14.00
T28 Malcom Romney Team 9 14.00
29 Gavin Dyer Team 7 13.67
T30 Ken Sizer Team 7 13.33
T30 Shane Goodwin Team 10 13.33
T30 Chris McCallum Team 8 13.33
T30 Dustyn Campbell Team 6 13.33
T31 Trevor Armstrong Team 3 13.00
T31 Vol Kowal Team 10 13.00
T31 Chris Wilks Team 2 13.00
T32 Noel Grisdale Team 3 12.50
T32 Kris Kurtenbach Team 4 12.50
T33 David Murray Team 10 12.33
T33 Kevin Mcintyre Team 9 12.33
T34 Chris Allan Team 6 12.00
T34 Michael Essex Team 5 12.00
T34 Marcel Rijkens Team 2 12.00
T34 Steven Morelli Team 10 12.00
35 John Reel Team 6 11.67
T36 Stephen Cazemier Team 9 11.50
T36 Eric Bossaer Team 1 11.50
37 Jordan Scott Team 5 11.00
T38 Garth Anderson Team 3 10.00
T38 Ron Williams Team 2 10.00
T38 Andrew Howe Team 2 10.00
T38 John Sullivan Team 3 10.00
39 Scott Freeman Team 9 9.50
40 Pete Real Team 6 4.67

Minimum 1 round played