Home
Players
Teams
Scoreboard
Stableford Points (Net)
Stableford Points (Gross)
Stableford Points (Net Average)
Stableford Points (Gross Average)
Daily Averages
Season
Leaderboard
Standings
Live Scoring
Web View
TV View
Player Stats
2023 Season
2022 Season
Rules
Monday League
Tuesday League
Wednesday League
Mens Sim League
Ladies Sim League
Net
Stableford Average
Monday Men's Night
Net
Stableford Average
Rank
Player
Team
Net Stableford Average
1
Derek Douglas
Team 3
18.15
2
Jon Suisham
Team 3
18.12
T3
Ray Wong
Team 8
18.00
4
Justin Vincent
Team 2
17.71
5
Jeff Nichol
Team 5
17.69
6
Anthony Masciangelo
Team 1
17.64
7
Warren Blair
Team 8
17.61
T8
Glenn Bayne
Team 6
17.56
T8
Dan Hayduk
Team 3
17.56
9
Jason Berube
Team 6
17.24
T10
Trent Leavitt
Team 2
17.17
11
Paul Bzeta
Team 1
17.13
T12
Gerard Philpott
Team 4
17.07
T12
Andrew Howe
Team 7
17.07
T13
Ken Sizer
Team 2
17.06
T13
Scott Shigehiro
Team 4
17.06
T13
Matt Gehmlich
Team 7
17.06
T13
Jay McConnell
Team 6
17.06
T14
Kevin Papp
Team 8
17.00
T14
Mike Wells
Team 4
17.00
T15
David Murray
Team 6
16.94
T15
David Murray
Team 5
16.94
T16
Mark Harris
Team 2
16.93
T16
Shane Goodwin
Team 5
16.93
17
John Rundell
Team 8
16.90
T18
Peter Martin
Team 4
16.86
T18
Jeff Buckles
Team 2
16.86
T19
Graham Sadoway
Team 6
16.85
T19
Rob Brace
Team 5
16.85
T19
Connor Allan
Team 1
16.85
T19
Trevor Armstrong
Team 4
16.85
T20
Todd McConnell
Team 6
16.83
T20
Jay Hauta
Team 3
16.83
21
Byron Wilson
Team 7
16.81
T22
Jon Yung
Team 8
16.80
T23
James Calderwood
Team 1
16.79
T23
Gord Wilks
Team 7
16.79
T24
Chris McCallum
Team 6
16.75
T24
Jon Finnimore
Team 1
16.75
T24
Brett Woods
Team 1
16.75
25
Jason Lemaire
Team 3
16.72
T26
Gavin Dyer
Team 2
16.67
T26
Claude Vilgrain
Team 4
16.67
T26
Darcy Hegg
Team 2
16.67
T26
John Blazosek
Team 5
16.67
27
Jay Steele
Team 6
16.63
28
Rob Tennent
Team 3
16.62
29
Kirk Parker
Team 8
16.60
30
Steve Vines
Team 8
16.57
31
Yves Blais
Team 3
16.56
32
Nathan Gates
Team 8
16.55
33
Matt Lipman
Team 1
16.53
T34
Clayton Frandrick
Team 3
16.47
T34
Richard Flack
Team 1
16.47
T34
Dwayne Murray
Team 4
16.47
T35
Dustyn Campbell
Team 8
16.44
T35
Kevin Lausberg
Team 5
16.44
36
Grant Mclaren
Team 5
16.43
37
Rudy Look
Team 7
16.39
38
Scott Forgrave
Team 1
16.35
39
Vol Kowal
Team 5
16.33
40
Marcel Rijkens
Team 7
16.31
41
Marty Sherrif
Team 5
16.26
42
James Shai
Team 6
16.18
T43
Ron Williams
Team 7
16.13
44
Ian Fero
Team 7
16.08
T45
Noel Grisdale
Team 4
16.00
T45
Garald Krieger
Team 2
16.00
T45
Paul Howe
Team 7
16.00
46
Mike Hebenton
Team 1
15.88
47
Rob Hunter
Team 7
15.83
48
Aaron Buckles
Team 2
15.79
49
Stephen Cazmier
Team 8
15.77
50
Matt Hetchler
Team 7
15.75
51
John Reel
Team 1
15.68
52
Chris Allan
Team 1
15.67
53
Russ Wortman
Team 3
15.47
Minimum 13 rounds played